Ocena użytkowników: 0 / 5

Gwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywnaGwiazdka nieaktywna
 

 

Rok szkolny 2013 / 2014

 

1. Barylska Aleksandra I a 5,33
2. Kalaczyńska Elżbieta
Mielczarek Julianna
III b
II c
5,25
4. Przybylak Krzysztof I c 5,11
5. Grzelak Karol
Kowalski Dawid
III a
III a
5,08
7. Zarzycka Marta I b 5,06
8. Grobelny Bartosz
Janiak Katarzyna
Jodłowska Natalia
Sobolewska Julia
III c
II c
I b
I b
5,00
12. Dudkiewicz Aleksandra
Matusiak Patrycja
I a
I c
4,94
14. Pabin Paulina
Paszczyk Beata
III b
III a
4,92
16. Ficek Maciej
Kołodziejczak Ewelina
Malinowski Dominik
I a
I b
I a
4,88
19. Dominiak Paula
Gierowski Dawid
Jakubowska Małgorzata
Jaranowska Natalia
Kowalczyk Sylwia
III b
I a
II c
I c
I b
4.75


 

Rok szkolny 2012 / 2013

 

1. Przybylak Krzysztof I a 5,25
2. Grobelny Bartosz II c 5,21
3. Milczarek Julianna I c 5,19
4. Paszczyk Beata II a 5,13
5. Kowalski Dawid
Pabin Paulina
II a
II b
5,07
7. Krawczyk Natalia I b 5,06
8. Dominiak Paula
Grzelak Karol
Kalaczyńska Elżbieta
II b
II a
II b
5,00
11. Bartniak Damian I a 4,94
12. Kowalczyk Jakub I a 4,93
13. Wiśniewska Justyna I a 4,88
14. Krygier Paulina II c 4,86
15. Janiak Katarzyna I c 4,81
16. Sobczak Wiktoria I b 4,80
17. Kulesza Wioletta
Orzechowski Adrian
I a
I a
4.75


 

Rok szkolny 2011 / 2012

 

1. Olczak Martyna III g 5,08
2. Paszczyk Beata
Grzelak Karol
I a
I a
5,07
4. Kalaczyńska Elżbieta
Olczyk Patrycja
I b
III b
5,00
6. Kowalski Dawid I a 4,93
7. Grobelny Bartosz I c 4,88
8. Pabin Paulina I b 4,87
9. Jatczak Joanna III c 4,83
10. Komorowski Piotr I c 4,81
11. Lewińska Krzysztofa
Zawada Bartosz
I a
II a
4,80
13. Zduńczyk Klaudia III a 4,77
14. Starzyńska Anna III e 4,75


 

Rok szkolny 2010 / 2011

 

1. Olczak Martyna II g 5,15
2. Olczyk Patrycja II b 5,13
3. Ziarkowski Marcin III a 5,09
4. Jatczak Joanna II c 4,92
  Morawicz Justyna II c
6. Chwiałkowski Rafał III d 4,91
7. Frątczak Agnieszka II e 4,85
  Próchniewicz Patrycja II c
9. Pacholczyk Maciej I b 4,80
  Wojciechowski Hubert III d
  Zawada Bartosz I a
12. Banasiak Justyna II d 4,79
  Dębski Tomasz II d
  Zduńczyk Klaudia II a


 

Rok szkolny 2009 / 2010

 

1. Ziarkowski Marcin II a 5,29
2. Olczak Martyna I g 5,26
3. Wodzyński Mateusz III a 5,18
4. Olczyk Patrycja I b 5,13
5. Antosiak Arkadiusz III a 5,09
6. Szymański Marek III f 5,06
7. Pietrzak Agata I a 4,93
8. Próchniewicz Patrycja I c
9. Wojciechowski Hubert II d 4,92
10. Kaźmierska Anna III d 4,91
11. Sikorska Marta III c
12. Zduńczyk Klaudia I a 4,87
13. Chwiałkowski Rafał II d 4,85
14. Dylewska Izabela III c 4,82
15. Królak Paulina III c
16. Krysiak Katarzyna III c
17. Marciniak Katarzyna III a
18. Graczyk Małgorzata III f 4,81
19. Jatczak Joanna I c 4,80
20. Morawicz Justyna I c
21. Kucińska Agnieszka II c 4,77
22. Mordzak Beata II d
23. Banasiak Justyna I d 4,75
24. Frątczak Agnieszka I e
25. Starzyńska Anna I e



Rok szkolny 2008 / 2009

 

1. Kaźmierska Anna II d 5,23
2. Drapik Marta III d 5,2
3. Ziarkowski Marcin I a
4. Wodzyński Mateusz II a 5,08
5. Sobczyńska Katarzyna III c 5,06
6. Antosiak Arkadiusz II a 5
7. Graczyk Małgorzata II f
8. Olczak Paulina II c
9. Pawlak Bartłomiej I a
10. Nagórniewicz Beata III h 4,94
11. Domagała Katarzyna III h 4,93
12. Szymański Marek II f
13. Wasiak Ewelina III h
14. Królak Paulina II c 4,92
15. Mielczarek Angelika III b 4,9
16. Karasińska Lidia III e 4,88
17. Stajuda Joanna III b
18. Baranowska Marlena III d 4,87
19. Mordzak Beata I d
20. Dylewska Izabela II c 4,85
21. Zmuda Dagmara II c
22. Józwiak Martyna II d 4,83
23. Osińska Marta III f 4,82
24. Tucholska Karolina III c 4,81
25. Kowalczyk Paulina I c 4,8
26. Reliszko Natalia I a
27. Wojciechowski Hubert I d
28. Zalewski Adam I a
29. Pawlak Joanna II b 4,77
30. Sikorska Marta II c
31. Smardz Kinga III b 4,75
32. Stanisławski Jakub III a
33. Zawalich Martyna II a



Rok szkolny 2007 / 2008

 

1. Gałamon Wojciech Id 5,13
2. Baranowska Kamila III a 5
3. Drapik Marta II d
4. Kaźmierska Anna I d
5. Miksa Adrianna III d
6. Olczak Paulina I c
7. Śmiechowicz Piotr III f
8. Zawalich Martyna I a
9. Dylewska Izabela I c 4,93
10. Graczyk Małgorzata I f
11. Królak Paulina I c
12. Sikorska Marta I c
13. Zmuda Dagmara I c
14. Baranowska Marlena II d 4,92
15. Komorowska Małgorzata III f
16. Sobczyńska Katarzyna II c
17. Stajuda Joanna II b
18. Olejniczak Marta III c 4,9
19. Pietrzak Katarzyna III c
20. Antosiak Arkadiusz I a 4,87
21. Wodzyński Mateusz I a
22. Stanisławski Jakub II a 4,85
23. Domagała Katarzyna II h 4,83
24. Karolak Piotr III b 4,82
25. Kaźmierczak Daria III a
26. Smardz Paulina III c 4,81
27. Kawczyńska Marta I f 4,8
28. Nowak Agnieszka I a
29. Przybylak Przemysław III b
30. Szymański Marek I f
31. Karasińska Lidia II e 4,77
32. Nagórniewicz Beata II h
33. Jura Emilia III c 4,75



Rok szkolny 2006 / 2007

 

1. Dolińska Magda III a 5,43
2. Cieślak Olga III d 5,2
3. Smardz Paulina II c 5,16
4. Kaźmierczak Daria II a 5,08
5. Miksa Adrianna II d
6. Rosiński Kamil III b 5,06
7. Baranowska Kamila II a 5
8. Czerwińska Ewa III d
9. Domagała Katarzyna I h
10. Drapik Marta I d
11. Karasińska Lidia I e
12. Karolak Piotr II b
13. Mucha Łukasz I g
14. Olejniczak Marta II c
15. Pietrzak Katarzyna II c
16. Przybylak Przemysław II b
17. Pysera Ewelina III d
18. Śmiechowicz Piotr II f
19. Domańska Emilia III d 4,93
20. Rossa Magdalena III d
21. Wasiak Ewelina I h
22. Wincior Małgorzata III c
23. Estal Joanna III b 4,92
24. Sobczyńska Katarzyna I c
25. Cybulska Aleksandra III e 4,87
26. Stanisławski Daniel III h
27. Dośpiał Magdalena I e 4,86
28. Mielczarek Angelika I b
29. Stanisławski Jakub I a
30. Wielec Katarzyna III g 4,85
31. Jura Emilia II c 4,83
32. Batarowicz Tomasz II a 4,81
33. Chabielska Marta III f 4,8
34. Duczyńska Sylwia III d
35. Jaszczak Anna III b
36. Walczak Natalia III d
37. Baranowska Marlena I d 4,79
38. Nagórniewicz Beata I h
39. Olczak Agata III d
40. Oleska Ewelina III a
41. Osińska Marta I f
42. Rydczak Anna III g 4,78
43. Komorowska Małgorzata II f 4,77
44. Kluska Monika II b 4,75



Rok szkolny 2005 / 2006

 

1. Dolińska Magda II a 5,38
2. Nowakowska Marlena III a 5,35
3. Cieślak Olga II d 5,28
4. Kolenda Agata III f 5,2
5. Miksa Adrianna I d 5,14
6. Śmiechowicz Piotr I f
7. Różalska Beata III c 5,13
8. Domańska Emilia II d 5,07
9. Kamińska Ewelina III g
10. Rydczak Katarzyna III e
11. Baranowska Kamila I a 5
12. Frankowska Malwina III a
13. Kaźmierczak Daria I a
14. Olejniczak Marta I c
15. Romanowicz Martyna III d
16. Rosiński Kamil II b
17. Smardz Paulina I c
18. Stanisławski Daniel II h
19. Walczak Ewelina III g
20. Filochowski Kamil III e 4,93
21. Karkowski Piotr III a
22. Karolak Piotr I b
23. Modlińska Bogumiła III c
24. Pietrzak Katarzyna I c 4,92
25. Wielec Katarzyna II g
26. Antczak Agnieszka III d 4,87
27. Budner Izabela III b
28. Jagiełło Monika III e
29. Nowakowska Agnieszka III e
30. Krzyżostan Monika III b 4,86
31. Piotrowska Monika III d
32. Jaroszewska Patrycja I e 4,85
33. Jura Emilia I c
34. Przybylak Przemysław I b
35. Batorowicz Tomasz I a 4,84
36. Bieniak Krzysztofa III d 4,8
37. Pacholczyk Filip III d
38. Pieniążek Monika III c
39. Czerwińska Ewa II d 4,78
40. Jaszczak Anna II b
41. Mastalerz Kamila II d
42. Olczak Agata II d
43. Pysera Ewelina II d
44. Rossa Magdalena II d
45. Sobolewska Martyna I a