1

Banasik Weronika

III C

2

Bekalarczyk Paulina

III C

3

Błaszczyk Kamila

III B

4

Borowski Maciej

III B

5

Chyliński Artur

III A

6

Czubalska Julia

III B

7

Czupryńska Dominika

III B

8

Dudkiewicz Julia

III C

9

Gajewicz Dominika

III B

10

Galant Aleksandra

III C

11

Gogola Wiktor

III A

12

Góral Maria

III B

13

Górniak Mateusz

III A

14

Grabowski Artur

III A

15

Gródek Gabriela

III B

16

Grzyb Michał

III A

17

Ignatowicz Katarzyna

III A

18

Jałkiewicz Kalina

III C

19

Janicka Karolina

III B

20

Jercha Wiktoria

III B

21

Jeziorska Natalia

III B

22

Jóźwiak Żaneta

III A

23

Karczewska Małgorzata

III B

24

Katryńska Aneta

III B

25

Kaźmierczak Krystian

III B

26

Kłosiński Mateusz

III C

27

Kowalczyk Konrad

III B

28

Kowalska Dominika

III C

29

Kowalska Natalia

III C

30

Kowalska Sandra

III C

31

Krysztofiak Kacper

III A

32

Kulesza Wojciech

III A

33

Kupis Michał

III B

34

Kupis Milena

III B

35

Łęcka Angelika

III C

36

Łukomska Ewelina

III B

37

Łukomska Klaudia

III A

38

Maciaszek Karina

III C

39

Majchrzak Karina

III A

40

Matusiak Anna

III C

41

Mielczarek Damian

III A

42

Mikołajczyk Aleksandra

III B

43

Mikołajczyk Karolina

III A

44

Modlińska Natalia

III B

45

Nawrotek Joanna

III B

46

Nowak Aleksander

III B

47

Nowak Wioletta

III C

48

Nowakowski Adrian

III B

49

Olejniczak Dawid

III B

50

Pacałowski Jakub

III C

51

Podrzycka Dominika

III B

52

Prażanowska Patrycja

III A

53

Prądzyński Filip

III A

54

Przybylski Kacper

III A

55

Raj Julia

III A

56

Rosiak Karina

III B

57

Rydczak Angelika

III A

58

Sapko Jakub

III A

59

Sęczkowska Milena

III B

60

Starzyński Adam

III C

61

Stępniak Dagmara

III C

62

Szumińska Oliwia

III A

63

Szymczak Magdalena

III C

64

Śnieg Tomasz

III C

65

Tomczak Karolina

III C

66

Wiśniewski Mateusz

III C

67

Zachwieja Seweryn

III A

68

Zajma Paweł

III B

69

Zieliński Bartłomiej

III C

  1. Andrzejczak Katarzyna III A
  2. Banasiak Julia III C
  3. Banasiak Łukasz III A
  4. Barylska Katarzyna III A
  5. Barylski Bartosz III C
  6. Barzyńska Ewelina III C
  7. Bednarek Artur III A
  8. Bończak Michał III B
  9. Brzeziński Kryspin III B
  10. Darmaszek Katarzyna III B
  11. Duś Jakub III A
  12. Dziewulska Patrycja III C
  13. Garbaliński Mateusz III A
  14. Gieraga Natalia III A
  15. Granosik Paulina III B
  16. Grzelewski Bartłomiej III B
  17. Janiak Izabela III A
  18. Kamiński Filip III A
  19. Kapłon Joanna III B
  20. Karolewska Patrycja III C
  21. Kaźmierczak Kacper III A
  22. Kaźmierczak Katarzyna III B
  23. Kaźmierski Sebastian III A
  24. Keller Katarzyna III B
  25. Kita Martyna III C
  26. Klim Izabela III B
  27. Kołodziejska Magdalena III B
  28. Koralewski Krystian III B
  29. Kowalczyk Katarzyna III C
  30. Kowalczyk Mateusz III A
  31. Kowalska Patrycja III A
  32. Kubas Angelika III B
  33. Kubiak Anita III C
  34. Kubies Klaudia III C
  35. Kujawa Daria III C
  36. Kujawa Dominika III B
  37. Kuleczka Szymon III A
  38. Kuropatwa Igor III A
  39. Kwiatkowski Paweł III A
  40. Łaszcz Paulina III B
  41. Łukasiewicz Dominika III C
  42. Martofel Paweł III A
  43. Michałowski Patryk III C
  44. Milczarek Monika III C
  45. Miotk Michał III A
  46. Moruzgała Mikołaj III C
  47. Naturalna Natalia III A
  48. Nowakowska Patrycja III B
  49. Odważny Emil III A
  50. Odważny Hubert III B
  51. Olczak Martyna III C
  52. Olejniczak Kamila III C
  53. Olejniczak Krystian III A
  54. Opas Mikołaj III A
  55. Owczarek Julia III B
  56. Ożadowicz Szymon III C
  57. Pacholczyk Natalia III C
  58. Paluszkiewicz Bartosz III A
  59. Pawłowska Julia III B
  60. Pietruszewska Martyna III C
  61. Prusińska Daria III A
  62. Roze Marta III B
  63. Staniszewski Oskar III A
  64. Stańczyk Mateusz III A
  65. Starzyńska Ewa III B
  66. Stasiak Maciej III C
  67. Stasiak Natalia III C
  68. Straszewski Krzysztof III A
  69. Szczygieł Cezary III B
  70. Szewczyk Karolina III C
  71. Szwech Anna III B
  72. Trzeciak Igor III C
  73. Wasiak Anna III C
  74. Wasiak Emil III C
  75. Wojtera Aleksander III A
  76. Zwoliński Krystian III C

1. Adamczewska Martyna
2. Adamiak Patrycja
3. Antczak Weronika
4. Banasiak Kamila
5. Banasiak Łukasz
6. Barylska Aleksandra
7. Bechcińska Zuzanna
8. Bekalarczyk Natalia
9. Boczkowska Joanna
10.Borowska Aleksandra